• Home
  • Buyers
    1. Buying With Us
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Selling with Us
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Keller Williams Realty Professionals
  • About
    1. About
    2. Meet the Team
  • Blogs
  • Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4217 SW 64TH CT, Portland, OR 97221
    1/48

    $900,000

    $899,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths3,122 SqFt

    4217 SW 64TH CT, Portland, OR 97221

    Listed by Where, Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    825 N BLANDENA ST, Portland, OR 97217
    1/3

    $312,000

    $325,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,828 SqFt

    825 N BLANDENA ST, Portland, OR 97217

    Listed by Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    12210 SW MEADER WAY, Beaverton, OR 97008
    1/38

    $402,000

    $412,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2.1 Baths1,346 SqFt

    12210 SW MEADER WAY, Beaverton, OR 97008

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    7602 SE CARLTON ST #A, Portland, OR 97206
    1/48

    $682,500

    $679,900

    0.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt

    7602 SE CARLTON ST #A, Portland, OR 97206

    Listed by Realty Works Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    5401 SE RHONE ST, Portland, OR 97206
    1/46

    $670,000

    $635,000

    5.5%
    5 Beds2 Baths2,634 SqFt

    5401 SE RHONE ST, Portland, OR 97206

    Listed by Portland's Alternative Inc., Realtors

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    8380 SW ROGUE LN, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    1/29

    $862,000

    $878,400

    1.9%
    4 Beds3.1 Baths2,745 SqFt

    8380 SW ROGUE LN, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Listed by Robbins Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    10047 SW 25TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219
    1/40

    $620,000

    $599,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

    10047 SW 25TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219

    Listed by Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3825 NE 63RD AVE, Portland, OR 97213
    1/45

    $585,000

    $585,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,538 SqFt

    3825 NE 63RD AVE, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    13775 SW SCHOLLS FERRY RD #3, Beaverton, OR 97008
    1/46

    $217,000

    $224,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    13775 SW SCHOLLS FERRY RD #3, Beaverton, OR 97008

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    14525 SW MAGPIE LN #201, Beaverton, OR 97007
    1/43

    $330,000

    $349,900

    5.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

    14525 SW MAGPIE LN #201, Beaverton, OR 97007

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    14317 SW MERIDIAN ST, Beaverton, OR 97005
    1/46

    $499,000

    $499,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths1,532 SqFt

    14317 SW MERIDIAN ST, Beaverton, OR 97005

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    7550 SW LAUREL ST, Portland, OR 97225
    1/48

    $2,050,000

    $1,999,000

    2.6%
    7 Beds4.1 Baths5,805 SqFt

    7550 SW LAUREL ST, Portland, OR 97225

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4923 NE 23RD AVE, Portland, OR 97211
    1/26

    $730,000

    $699,900

    4.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,588 SqFt

    4923 NE 23RD AVE, Portland, OR 97211

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    5581 NE Simpson ST, Portland, OR 97218
    1/9

    $250,000

    $250,000

    8,712 Sqft Lot

    5581 NE Simpson ST, Portland, OR 97218

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3756 N MISSOURI AVE, Portland, OR 97227
    1/37

    $657,000

    $679,999

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

    3756 N MISSOURI AVE, Portland, OR 97227

    Listed by Urban Nest Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    12664 SW BEXLEY LN, Portland, OR 97224
    1/48

    $570,000

    $575,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

    12664 SW BEXLEY LN, Portland, OR 97224

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    7233 SE MAIN ST, Portland, OR 97215
    1/38

    $725,000

    $795,000

    8.8%
    4 Beds3.1 Baths2,620 SqFt

    7233 SE MAIN ST, Portland, OR 97215

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4188 SW 100TH TER, Beaverton, OR 97005
    1/39

    $790,000

    $799,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

    4188 SW 100TH TER, Beaverton, OR 97005

    Listed by Living Room Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    6889 SW HOLLYBROOK CT, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    1/47

    $629,000

    $619,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,297 SqFt

    6889 SW HOLLYBROOK CT, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    9220 SW 175TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97007
    1/27

    $715,000

    $715,000

    4 Beds2.2 Baths3,104 SqFt

    9220 SW 175TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97007

    Listed by Oregon First

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4230 SE 73RD AVE, Portland, OR 97206
    1/33

    $427,500

    $425,000

    0.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt

    4230 SE 73RD AVE, Portland, OR 97206

    Listed by Hustle & Heart Homes

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    6133 NE ROSEBAY DR, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    1/33

    $515,000

    $530,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds2.1 Baths1,578 SqFt

    6133 NE ROSEBAY DR, Hillsboro, OR 97124

    Listed by Think Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1112 NE 160TH AVE, Portland, OR 97230
    1/30

    $440,000

    $435,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath2,188 SqFt

    1112 NE 160TH AVE, Portland, OR 97230

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4248 NE 125TH PL, Portland, OR 97230
    1/43

    $255,000

    $279,500

    8.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

    4248 NE 125TH PL, Portland, OR 97230

    Listed by Where, Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    CHH_SupplementalLogo4_7RegulatoryIcons
      • Home
        About
        1. About
        2. Meet the Team
      • Buyers
        1. Buying With Us
        2. Featured Listings
        3. All Listings
        Blogs
      • Sellers
        1. Selling with Us
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Contact Us
    Keller Williams Realty Professionals
    Carey Hughes

    +1(503) 516-7919 carey@careyhugheshomes.com

    Beaverton, OR, 97007, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

CHH_SupplementalLogo4_7RegulatoryIcons
      • Home
        About
        1. About
        2. Meet the Team
      • Buyers
        1. Buying With Us
        2. Featured Listings
        3. All Listings
        Blogs
      • Sellers
        1. Selling with Us
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold